COTSWOLD HILLS LEAGUE
PREMIER DIVISION PANEL UMPIRES - 2017
Saturday 6th May matches start at 1.30pm
Shipston on Stour v Leamington III John Gregory & Macer Nash
Catherine de Barnes v Tanworth & Camp Hill John Cockerton & Keith Mitchell
Alcester & Ragley v Leek Wootton John Greenhill & John Liggins
Wellesbourne v Norton Lindsey Mike Shaw & John Smith
Exhall & Wixford v Long Itchington Steve Hartley & Rob Ebrey
Saturday 13th May matches start at 1.30pm
Long Itchington v Wellesbourne Steve Hartley & Andy Goddard
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Alcester & Ragley John Liggins & Mike Perkins
Leamington III v Catherine de Barnes John Greenhill & John Gregory
Norton Lindsey v Shipston on Stour Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Leek Wootton v Exhall & Wixford Mike Shaw & John Smith
Saturday 20th May matches start at 1.30pm
Shipston on Stour v Long Itchington John Greenhill & Macer Nash
Catherine de Barnes v Norton Lindsey Mike Shaw & Mike Perkins
Alcester & Ragley v Leamington III John Liggins & Steve Hartley
Leek Wootton v Tanworth & Camp Hill Damian Dixon & Rob Ebrey
Exhall & Wixford v Wellesbourne Pete Collyer & Henry Hulme
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
Saturday 27th May matches start at 1.30pm
Wellesbourne v Shipston on Stour John Liggins & John Cockerton
Leamington III v Leek Wootton Henry Hulme & Mike Perkins
Norton Lindsey v Alcester & Ragley John Smith & Steve Hartley
Long Itchington v Catherine de Barnes Pete Collyer & Rob Ebrey
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Exhall & Wixford John Greenhill & John Gregory
Saturday 3rd June matches start at 1.30pm
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Leamington III John Smith & Brian Darby
Catherine de Barnes v Wellesbourne John Greenhill & John Gregory
Alcester & Ragley v Long Itchington Andy Goddard & John Cockerton
Leek Wootton v Norton Lindsey Pete Collyer & Steve Hartley
Shipston on Stour v Exhall & Wixford Mike Perkins & Mike Shaw
Saturday 10th June matches start at 1.30pm
Shipston on Stour v Catherine de Barnes Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Norton Lindsey v Tanworth & Camp Hill Brian Darby & John Greenhill
Long Itchington v Leek Wootton Mike Shaw & John Smith
Wellesbourne v Alcester & Ragley Damian Dixon & Steve Hartley
Exhall & Wixford v Leamington III Macer Nash & Mike Perkins
Saturday 17th June matches start at 1.30pm
Leamington III v Norton Lindsey Steve Hartley & John Cockerton
Alcester & Ragley v Shipston on Stour Ron Douglas & Mike Shaw
Leek Wootton v Wellesbourne John Liggins & Brian Darby
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Long Itchington Mike Perkins & John Greenhill
Catherine de Barnes v Exhall & Wixford John Smith & Ian Smith
Saturday 24th June matches start at 1.30pm
Shipston on Stour v Leek Wootton Pete Collyer & John Liggins
Catherine de Barnes v Alcester & Ragley Steve Hartley & Mike Perkins
Long Itchington v Leamington III Brian Darby & John Gregory
Wellesbourne v Tanworth & Camp Hill Andy Goddard & John Smith
Exhall & Wixford v Norton Lindsey Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Saturday 1st July matches start at 1.30pm
Norton Lindsey v Long Itchington Pete Collyer & John Cockerton
Leek Wootton v Catherine de Barnes John Greenhill & Steve Hartley
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Shipston on Stour Brian Darby & Mike Perkins
Leamington III v Wellesbourne Mike Shaw & John Smith
Alcester & Ragley v Exhall & Wixford John Gregory & Keith Mitchell
Saturday 8th July matches start at 1.30pm
Leamington III v Shipston on Stour Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Catherine de Barnes Brian Darby & John Gregory
Leek Wootton v Alcester & Ragley Mike Shaw & John Smith
Norton Lindsey v Wellesbourne John Greenhill & Rob Ebrey
Long Itchington v Exhall & Wixford Steve Hartley & Ian Smith
Saturday 15th July matches start at 1.30pm
Wellesbourne v Long Itchington Mike Shaw & Pete Collyer
Alcester & Ragley v Tanworth & Camp Hill Macer Nash & Mike Perkins
Catherine de Barnes v Leamington III John Smith & John Cockerton
Shipston on Stour v Norton Lindsey Andy Goddard & John Greenhill
Exhall & Wixford v Leek Wootton Brian Darby & Steve Hartley
Saturday 22nd July matches start at 1.30pm
Long Itchington v Shipston on Stour Rob Ebrey & Brian Darby
Norton Lindsey v Catherine de Barnes Mike Shaw & Henry Hulme
Leamington III v Alcester & Ragley Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Leek Wootton Ian Smith & John Greenhill
Wellesbourne v Exhall & Wixford Steve Hartley & Macer Nash
Saturday 29th July matches start at 1.30pm
Shipston on Stour v Wellesbourne Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Leek Wootton v Leamington III Steve Hartley & John Greenhill
Alcester & Ragley v Norton Lindsey John Gregory & John Liggins
Catherine de Barnes v Long Itchington John Smith & Damian Dixon
Exhall & Wixford v Tanworth & Camp Hill Pete Collyer & Mike Perkins
Saturday 5th August matches start at 1.30pm
Leamington III v Tanworth & Camp Hill John Greenhill & Ian Smith
Wellesbourne v Catherine de Barnes Brian Darby & Andy Goddard
Long Itchington v Alcester & Ragley John Cockerton & Keith Mitchell
Norton Lindsey v Leek Wootton Macer Nash & Henry Hulme
Exhall & Wixford v Shipston on Stour Mike Shaw & John Smith
Saturday 12th August matches start at 1.30pm
Catherine de Barnes v Shipston on Stour Henry Hulme & John Greenhill
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Norton Lindsey John Liggins & Ian Smith
Leek Wootton v Long Itchington John Gregory & Mike Shaw
Alcester & Ragley v Wellesbourne Steve Hartley & Rob Ebrey
Leamington III v Exhall & Wixford Mike Perkins & Pete Collyer
Saturday 19th August matches start at 1.30pm
Norton Lindsey v Leamington III Brian Darby & Henry Hulme
Shipston on Stour v Alcester & Ragley John Smith & Steve Hartley
Wellesbourne v Leek Wootton Pete Collyer & Damian Dixon
Long Itchington v Tanworth & Camp Hill Mike Perkins & John Gregory
Exhall & Wixford v Catherine de Barnes Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Saturday 26th August matches start at 1.30pm
Leek Wootton v Shipston on Stour John Greenhill & Andy Goddard
Alcester & Ragley v Catherine de Barnes John Smith & Mike Shaw
Leamington III v Long Itchington Mike Perkins & Pete Collyer
Tanworth & Camp Hill v Wellesbourne John Cockerton & Keith Mitchell
Norton Lindsey v Exhall & Wixford Brian Darby & Steve Hartley
Saturday 2nd September matches start at 1.30pm
Long Itchington v Norton Lindsey Steve Hartley & John Smith
Catherine de Barnes v Leek Wootton Mike Shaw & Andy Goddard
Shipston on Stour v Tanworth & Camp Hill Brian Darby & Ian Smith
Wellesbourne v Leamington III Keith Mitchell & John Cockerton
Exhall & Wixford v Alcester & Ragley John Greenhill & Mike Perkins